Monday, November 24, 2008

NORTH SIDE REPRESENT - 23 (LINCOLN PARK HUSTLER)


Reply to REDACTED
Date: 2008-11-13, 12:55AM CST


YEAH SON, I'M LOOKING FOR A COUPLE YOUNG BREEZYS TO ROLL UP IN MY PLACE. Hell, bitch you best hear me roar cuz I'm like loud as fuck when I bust a nut.

I make my ass very availible. Don't hate the game myspace is where I BALL PLAYA, but this ain't no game, this is Craigslist, this shit is for real, yo.

If you fend to come up in my shit, we got to get this laid down right now. I ain't signing an excusivity agreement. I ain't no rapper and you ain't no record producer. If you ain't cool sharing me, then you best click the back the fuck out button on your browser right fuckin now.

Shit, just cuz I live with my baby's moma, that don't mean shit, I'm a hustla, a straight gangsta motherfucker and I be rollin duece dueces on my sled and shit. If you know whats good for you you'll stay the fuck out my business unless you want to help me run my game you better not say shit about it.

this shit ain't a game, this is real fuckin life so hit me up if you want to get down real low and lets see what happens








No comments:

Followers

Contributors